|
|
|
02-27-2012, 04:36 PM
|
|
US Veteran
|
|
|
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: On the Mississippi Iowa
Posts: 410
Likes: 147
Liked 162 Times in 78 Posts
|
|
Don't forget these:
"Shadow of a Doubt" with Joseph Cotten, Teresa Wright, and MacDonald Carey, and
"Dial M for Murder" with Grace Kelly, Ray Milland, and Robert Cummings.
|
The Following 2 Users Like Post:
|
|
02-27-2012, 04:43 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Tupelo, MS
Posts: 1,031
Likes: 3
Liked 68 Times in 43 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by P&R Fan
Gotta include the Maltese Falcon. And Bonnie and Clyde.
My favorite movie of all time is Casablanca though. Guess when they shot the Major at the airport, that was a crime, so it qualifies.
ANYTHING with Bogie in it is a classic.
Jim
|
No, sorry. I don't include shooting a Nazi a crime. A pleasure, perhaps, certainly no crime in my book.
Crime Movies. The Big Sleep, The Maltese Falcon, I, the Jury, Basic Instinct, Pulp Fiction.
Last edited by Armyphotog; 02-27-2012 at 04:46 PM.
|
02-27-2012, 05:09 PM
|
|
US Veteran
|
|
|
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: R.T. P, area NC
Posts: 9,708
Likes: 29,911
Liked 23,216 Times in 5,831 Posts
|
|
For pure CRIME DRAMA only there is only one for me, HEAT.. Many other good movies as mentioned by others, but with most of those the criminal element was only a part of the plot. Heat was all about pure bad guys taking care of business.
|
02-27-2012, 05:16 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Jul 2009
Location: Texas
Posts: 1,067
Likes: 26
Liked 192 Times in 87 Posts
|
|
Too many that I have liked to just name five, but
"The Way of the Gun" was a good crime movie.
I also liked the orginial "The Getaway" with Steve McQueen and Ali MacDraw.
Rule 303
|
02-27-2012, 05:55 PM
|
|
SWCA Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Arizona
Posts: 1,877
Likes: 537
Liked 2,080 Times in 535 Posts
|
|
I'm on board with (in no special order) Scarface, Pulp Fiction, Casino, The Godfather,and L.A. Confidential.
But just to be contrary, I'll mention two on the comedic side of the noir/crime genre that I also like a lot - Who Framed Roger Rabbit? and Get Shorty!
Added Comment - It'd certainly be easier to name 10 than only 5, it's really hard to pass over the likes of Dirty Harry, Goodfellas, Chinatown, and a bunch of others already mentioned.
__________________
SWCA #590
"Colligo ergo sum"
Last edited by Goony; 02-29-2012 at 12:24 PM.
|
02-27-2012, 06:01 PM
|
|
SWCA Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Orange County, CA
Posts: 12,994
Likes: 5,030
Liked 7,723 Times in 2,634 Posts
|
|
I'm not sure I would list the same five every time I was asked to consider the question, but I bet any five I did mention would be among those named so far.
A tip of the hat to ContinentalOp for mentioning Double Indemnity. I was about to name it and then saw his post. Central casting nice guy Fred MacMurray plays against type as the gullible, foolish and dangerous Walter Neff, who thinks he is in charge of his life for a lot longer than he should have. One of the great film characters.
__________________
David Wilson
|
02-27-2012, 06:27 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: May 2011
Location: Tennessee
Posts: 233
Likes: 49
Liked 45 Times in 26 Posts
|
|
Body Heat
Mystic River
Capote
Cape Fear
Road to Perdition
|
The Following User Likes This Post:
|
|
02-27-2012, 10:07 PM
|
|
US Veteran
|
|
|
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: NW NJ
Posts: 1,186
Likes: 3,164
Liked 1,098 Times in 332 Posts
|
|
Mine would be; Heat
Ronin
The Sting
Godfather
Godfather II
LTC
|
02-27-2012, 10:15 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: High Point North Carolina
Posts: 2,324
Likes: 595
Liked 1,647 Times in 740 Posts
|
|
I realize a couple of these are considered more of suspense thrillers but anyway I like them
Untouchavles (Kevin Costner & Sean Connery)
Persidio (Mark Harmon & Sean Connery)
Godfather (original only)
The Taking Of Pelham 123 (Original version only)
The Third Man
13 Rue Madeleine
Tightrope Clint Eastwood
Brannigan (John Wayne)
|
02-28-2012, 04:13 PM
|
|
US Veteran
|
|
|
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: SOMEWHERE IN PA
Posts: 594
Likes: 20
Liked 479 Times in 167 Posts
|
|
Just a few off the top of my head
The Maltese Falcon
Chinatown
Key Largo
Dirty Harry [Series]
Death Wish [Series]
McQ
Branigan
Charley Varrick
|
02-28-2012, 07:11 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: SW Ohio
Posts: 824
Likes: 0
Liked 42 Times in 28 Posts
|
|
L.A. Confidential
Citizen X
The Godfather
The Laughing Policeman
The Taking of Pelham 1-2-3 (the original; funny- two Walter Matthau cop movies in a row. Who'd a thought?!)
Freebie and the Bean is pretty good, two.
And Serpico.
How do you limit it to 5???!!!
__________________
LEO since 1981.
|
02-28-2012, 07:12 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: SW Ohio
Posts: 824
Likes: 0
Liked 42 Times in 28 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by GRIZZLYBEAR
Just a few off the top of my head
Charley Varrick
|
Wow- I forgot Charley Varrick. THREE great Walter Matthau cop/crime movies!
__________________
LEO since 1981.
|
02-28-2012, 07:13 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: NC
Posts: 30,862
Likes: 59,314
Liked 53,810 Times in 16,762 Posts
|
|
The Godfather I and II...you pick the rest.
|
02-28-2012, 07:33 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Feb 2012
Location: Texas
Posts: 1,063
Likes: 0
Liked 526 Times in 288 Posts
|
|
You guys listed lots of favorites so I looked through my DVD collections and list those not listed.
Just to see if you forgot. I like 'em all so here we go.
The Jackal
Last Man Standing
Hitman
The Italian Job
Lucky Slevin
__________________
_It was love at first shot_
|
02-28-2012, 07:44 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Rocky River, OH, USA
Posts: 9,448
Likes: 1,271
Liked 9,187 Times in 3,621 Posts
|
|
The Godfather
The Godfather Part II
L.A. Confidential
Dirty Harry
Magnum Force
Honorable Mention: Bullitt
|
02-28-2012, 07:48 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Jefferson City Mo.
Posts: 2,422
Likes: 1,388
Liked 1,473 Times in 755 Posts
|
|
Heat, Day of the Jackel, (original) Killer Elite,The Getaway, (original) LA Confidential, and for one with westren genre "The Wild Bunch" Dirty Harry, Scarface, and Pulp Fiction.....
|
02-28-2012, 07:56 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Rocky River, OH, USA
Posts: 9,448
Likes: 1,271
Liked 9,187 Times in 3,621 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by george minze
Heat, Day of the Jackel, (original) Killer Elite,The Getaway, (original) LA Confidential, and for one with westren genre "The Wild Bunch" Dirty Harry, Scarface, and Pulp Fiction.....
|
The original "The Getaway" is one of my more enjoyable childhood memories. Steve McQueen + M1911 + High Standard riot gun + Python + S&W Model 76 + Sally Strothers popped in the mouth = FUN!!!
|
02-28-2012, 07:57 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Texas
Posts: 466
Likes: 2
Liked 39 Times in 29 Posts
|
|
Not big on crime movies (short attention span I guess) but one I do watch quite a bit...Goodfellas.
|
02-28-2012, 08:09 PM
|
|
US Veteran
|
|
|
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Nevada Desert
Posts: 646
Likes: 334
Liked 175 Times in 72 Posts
|
|
Godfather II
Heat
Last Man Standing
Dial M for Murder
Usual Suspects
Anything with Hannibal Lechter in it
Fargo
That's more than five, but I can't break it down that far.
|
02-28-2012, 10:07 PM
|
Absent Comrade
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: utah
Posts: 13,056
Likes: 2,547
Liked 7,201 Times in 3,064 Posts
|
|
Some of you mentioned Bonnie & Clyde. While it was a nice entertaining movie, it bugged me. I like factual historical movies if they are portraying real people and events. They had a scene of them captureing frank hammer and makeing a fool of him. Of course it never happened. In his book, I am "frank hammer" he said that while he did know some of their familys, he never seen bonnie or clyde untill the time he and the other LEOs killed them. the movie done a good man a disservice. Why must hollywood screw up history when the truth would be more interesting?
,
Last edited by feralmerril; 02-28-2012 at 10:10 PM.
|
02-28-2012, 10:46 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Western North Carolina
Posts: 944
Likes: 140
Liked 382 Times in 139 Posts
|
|
Has anyone mentioned the greatest and longest Ford truck add ever made?
"Mr. Majestik"
It sold more pick ups than any ad Ford ever made.
__________________
Field Researcher. IGC
|
02-29-2012, 07:28 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 550
Likes: 5
Liked 75 Times in 50 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by old bear
For pure CRIME DRAMA only there is only one for me, HEAT.. Many other good movies as mentioned by others, but with most of those the criminal element was only a part of the plot. Heat was all about pure bad guys taking care of business.
|
'Yup...
Mrs. Ironhand and I went to see this in the theater when we were dating, and the fact that she followed the whole plot and didn't flinch during the downtown shootout(which was VERY loud in THX surround-sound)told me she was a keeper. The fact that I would watch such an intelligent crime drama after seeing my VHS collection(Red Dawn, The Crow, T2, The Lion King...)told her I was a keeper.
|
02-29-2012, 11:29 PM
|
|
US Veteran Absent Comrade
|
|
|
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Texas
Posts: 7,579
Likes: 13,500
Liked 6,743 Times in 2,526 Posts
|
|
How about Rear Window? Wasn't Grace Kelly just about the loveliest thing you've ever seen?
|
The Following User Likes This Post:
|
|
02-29-2012, 11:50 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 672
Likes: 0
Liked 33 Times in 29 Posts
|
|
1. The Killer made circa 1988 and directed by John Woo, the only man who can make weilding two pistols look plausibile and cool instead of stupid and cumbersome.
and I really need to see his the better tommorow films one of these days along with bullet to the head
2. Snatch circa 2000, basically a more finely tuned lock stock and two smoking barrels and I just really enjoy watching it
3. Reservoir Dogs - great crime story and it doesnt shy away from showing us the bad guys are bad guys for a reason with a meager budget.
4. Die Hard - the first and the best of the die hard films and the least stupid of the bunch.
5. Thief circa 1981, Michale Manns first outing as a director and he hits it right out of the park.
|
03-01-2012, 12:35 AM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: WV
Posts: 778
Likes: 161
Liked 541 Times in 259 Posts
|
|
So many good movies to choose from. Of "modern" movies I'd have to say "Heat", "The Untouchables" and "A Bronx Tale". I really tried to enjoy "Public Enemies", but for me, the dark cinematography made it hard to follow.
From the 30's to the early 70's the movies are too numerous to list. I've long been a fan of Bogey's work. One I haven't seen mentioned yet is "High Sierra". Cagney's films also rank right up there. Alfred Hitchcock had some awesome movies. "North by Northwest", "Rear Window", "Dial M for Murder", "Sabotuer" amongst many others come to mind immediately for me. The of course we have Steve McQueen in "The Getaway" and Bullitt". Of course Clint Eastwood's Dirty Harry movies which are classics, with the original and "Magnum Force" being the best, IMO.
|
03-01-2012, 01:17 AM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Northern California
Posts: 6,677
Likes: 3,317
Liked 17,239 Times in 2,923 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by cmort666
The original "The Getaway" is one of my more enjoyable childhood memories. Steve McQueen + M1911 + High Standard riot gun + Python + S&W Model 76 + Sally Strothers popped in the mouth = FUN!!!
|
cmort. Here's a reason to watch it again. "Rudy" carries a Python throughout the movie, right? Well, check out the big hotel shootout scenes and rudy is now using a 6" Colt Trooper. I think it's the Mark IV. Underlug but not ventilated. At first i thought it was a 6" Model 19 but it's a Trooper. What happened to the Python?
|
03-01-2012, 01:34 AM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Arkansas
Posts: 202
Likes: 456
Liked 123 Times in 44 Posts
|
|
Heat
The Getaway
Silence of the Lambs
Extreme Prejudice
Dillinger
|
03-01-2012, 08:40 AM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: GVL TN
Posts: 3,937
Likes: 1,359
Liked 2,549 Times in 1,098 Posts
|
|
Kill Bill, Vol I
Kill Bill, Vol II
No Country For Old Men
Clear And Present Danger
Unforgiven
The Good, The Bad, and The Ugly
Butch Cassidy And The Sundance Kid
The list just goes on and on and on and ..........
__________________
In dog years I'm dead.
|
03-01-2012, 09:47 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: SW Ohio
Posts: 824
Likes: 0
Liked 42 Times in 28 Posts
|
|
Here's an obscure one for you Peter O'Toole and Omar Sharif fans-
"Night of the Generals."
__________________
LEO since 1981.
|
03-02-2012, 10:07 AM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 393
Likes: 622
Liked 322 Times in 163 Posts
|
|
number one by far the godfather it has to be brandos the star.no one has mentioned fargo by the coen brothers
|
03-02-2012, 03:24 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Minnesota
Posts: 7,063
Likes: 6,901
Liked 10,571 Times in 3,936 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by mattallamerican
no one has mentioned fargo by the coen brothers
|
See post #15.
|
03-02-2012, 04:08 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: ARIZONA
Posts: 3,575
Likes: 3,561
Liked 6,428 Times in 2,005 Posts
|
|
For "non-fiction," I can think of three:
Helter Skelter (Charlie Manson & Family)
The Deliberate Stranger (Ted Bundy)
A Killer in the Family (Gary Tison gang)
Although all more or less "B" made-for-TV movies, I think Steve Railsback, Mark Harmon and Robert Mitchum all turn in credibly creepy performances as the main villians, especially Railsback as Manson.
|
03-02-2012, 04:35 PM
|
US Veteran
|
|
|
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: Sierra Nevada foothills
Posts: 411
Likes: 5
Liked 1,074 Times in 199 Posts
|
|
Primal Fear, Edward Norton was superb, although I never really cared for richard Gere, he really played the part. Gruesome for a moment, and a twist at the end.
__________________
NRA Endowment member
|
03-04-2012, 04:49 PM
|
|
Moderator
|
|
|
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Miami,Fl
Posts: 3,558
Likes: 11,277
Liked 18,283 Times in 2,546 Posts
|
|
5 Favorite crime movies of all time
Another one I didn't see mentioned was
"Man On Fire".
Regards,
turnerriver
__________________
turnerriver
|
03-04-2012, 05:13 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 773
Likes: 201
Liked 184 Times in 99 Posts
|
|
My favorite comes to mind instantly- Cop Land with Robert DiNero, Sylvester Stallone, Ray Liota, and Harvey Keitel. A MUST see if you haven't!!!
RONIN
CHINATOWN
BULLIT
The Big Lebowski, couldn't resist, " STAY OUTA MALIBU LEBOWSKI!!! "
|
03-04-2012, 05:18 PM
|
|
Moderator
|
|
|
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Beach Side West Florida
Posts: 12,110
Likes: 27,036
Liked 19,481 Times in 4,107 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by sheepdawg
1. White Heat
"Made it ma..........top of the world!"
2. Dirty Harry
3. The Maltese Falcon
4. Key Largo
5. Scarface
|
"Made it ma..........top of the world!"
White Heat- Cody Jarrett's Best Moments - YouTube
__________________
SWCA #2306
DAV in honor of POP
|
03-04-2012, 06:18 PM
|
|
SWCA Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Orange County, CA
Posts: 12,994
Likes: 5,030
Liked 7,723 Times in 2,634 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by Armyphotog
No, sorry. I don't include shooting a Nazi a crime. A pleasure, perhaps, certainly no crime in my book.
|
But Casablanca had gambling! Doesn't that count as a crime? Claude Rains thought so.
__________________
David Wilson
|
03-04-2012, 06:58 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: Western Pennsylvania
Posts: 3,658
Likes: 1,769
Liked 3,702 Times in 1,242 Posts
|
|
Nobody has mentioned the Orson Wells directed classic starring Charlton Heston as Mexican Police Inspector Vargas Touch of Evil.
|
03-04-2012, 07:23 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Farrrrrrrrrr West
Posts: 1,447
Likes: 1,055
Liked 597 Times in 282 Posts
|
|
Quote:
Originally Posted by steamloco76
Nobody has mentioned the Orson Wells directed classic starring Charlton Heston as Mexican Police Inspector Vargas Touch of Evil.
|
Great movie, but every time I watch it I feel like I need to take a shower.
Captures the essence of border sleaze and soul killing corruption.
Orson Wells as Captain Hank Quinlan is really the central character IMO.
Heston is very good, as well as the rest of the cast.
__________________
I Love This Site
Last edited by gaucho1; 03-04-2012 at 07:25 PM.
|
03-04-2012, 07:23 PM
|
|
Absent Comrade
|
|
|
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: PA.
Posts: 9,773
Likes: 50,901
Liked 44,476 Times in 8,620 Posts
|
|
My top five....
1. Angels with Dirty Faces
2. White Heat
4. Bullit
5. Dillinger
Top runner ups....
Bonnie and Clyde
The Untouchables
The Dirty Harry Series
The Roaring 20's
Casablanca / Which is my all time favorite for other reasons.
That's it.......All the others were good but to me these were the greatest!
|
03-04-2012, 07:38 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 798
Likes: 1,218
Liked 490 Times in 276 Posts
|
|
You're right, "Out of the Past" is one of the all time classic crime flicks, and THE best noir flick, in a lot of peoples' opinion.
I think my favorite is the old B movie "Crime Wave", though. It conjures up time and place very well (post war, pre-rock n' roll Los Angeles). It stars Sterling Hayden, who was a real life war hero in WW2 (Medal of Honor, I think.) He wasn't a great actor, but he was 6 foot 5 inches tall and had tons of screen presence. You probably won't see the movie on TV very often, but it's on some compilations.
http://content7.flixster.com/photo/4...695597_sma.jpg
|
03-04-2012, 08:31 PM
|
US Veteran
|
|
|
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 2,344
Likes: 1,963
Liked 928 Times in 522 Posts
|
|
Maltese Falcon
|
03-05-2012, 01:01 AM
|
US Veteran
|
|
|
Join Date: Jun 2007
Posts: 987
Likes: 28
Liked 381 Times in 99 Posts
|
|
I liked:
Heat, LA Confidential, The Departed, Godfather, Fargo, and Chinatown, Untouchables, Millers Crossing, Public Enemies, Bullitt, Dirty Harry, et al, Bonnie and Clyde, Pulp FIction-help I can't stop!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
And of course, anything with Bogey & Baby in it.
|
03-05-2012, 12:35 PM
|
SWCA Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Sunny Florida, USA
Posts: 1,596
Likes: 129
Liked 4,161 Times in 828 Posts
|
|
The Godfathers (1 and 2) and Heat should be on everyone's list. Here is another: "Rancho Deluxe" with Jeff Bridges, Sam Waterston (before he became a NY prosecutor), Slim Pickens and Harry Dean Stanton. A story about a pair of modern day Montana cattle rustlers who are mostly interested in loose women and getting loaded. Very funny, and with some nice guns too. Highly recommended.
__________________
Charlie Flick
SWCA 729 HF 215
|
The Following 2 Users Like Post:
|
|
03-05-2012, 01:31 PM
|
SWCA Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: South East Michigan
Posts: 61
Likes: 1
Liked 24 Times in 16 Posts
|
|
My favorites!--Sid V.
Mulholland Falls
Chinatown
The two Jakes
Millers Crossing
Road to predition
|
03-05-2012, 02:12 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Oregon
Posts: 285
Likes: 289
Liked 103 Times in 52 Posts
|
|
All great movies. I'll add RED (retired extremely dangerous) Pure BS, but fun to watch.
|
03-05-2012, 06:18 PM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Feb 2012
Location: New Hampshire
Posts: 223
Likes: 16
Liked 41 Times in 31 Posts
|
|
Wow, Fun thread.
All of my favorites have already been mentioned...many times.
So, how about Kickass. I am not a Nick Cage fan, but that girl kicks...well she kicks ***.
Sidney Poitier in "In the Heat of the Night" and "Shoot to Kill"
Tommy Lee Jones in "The Fugitive"
|
02-14-2015, 12:09 AM
|
Absent Comrade
|
|
|
Join Date: Jan 2011
Location: Planet earth
Posts: 13,869
Likes: 2,079
Liked 13,354 Times in 5,549 Posts
|
|
Usual Suspects number one movie.
All the above. I'm a movie nut. Bogart, Cagney, Eastwood, Clark Gable, Edward G Robinson, John Garfield, ect it doesn't get any better. Bring on those classy black n white movies when the stars were admired. We were in awe of the actors back then. Today it's not like it once was. Today the glamor is gone. It seems anyone off the street can be in the movies. Hollywood has turned into follywood. Who's going to take the place of Errol Flynn, John Wayne, Kirk Douglas? And so many more actors back then.
Last edited by BigBill; 02-14-2015 at 12:21 AM.
|
02-14-2015, 12:41 AM
|
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Feb 2012
Location: Texas
Posts: 1,063
Likes: 0
Liked 526 Times in 288 Posts
|
|
More great movies listed and "Man On Fire" is excellent, one of my fav.
How about "Once Upon A Time In America"?
American Crime - What they did to Sylvia Likens was a real crime.
Another DVD added to my collection, "Give 'Em Hell Malone."
__________________
_It was love at first shot_
|
02-14-2015, 01:24 PM
|
Member
|
|
|
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Eastern Washington
Posts: 4,913
Likes: 3,226
Liked 6,813 Times in 2,543 Posts
|
|
Usual Suspects and anything written by Dashell Hammett or Raymond Chandler
|
|
|
Posting Rules
|
|
|
|
|